รอสักครู่
ลูกค้าสัมพันธ์ 1602
ADVICE IT INFINITE CO., LTD.
เปรียบเทียบสินค้า
หมวดย่อย

Industrial Ethernet Switch

ชื่อสินค้า
รายละเอียด
ราคาหน้าร้าน ประกัน โปรโมชั่น ออนไลน์
Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A) Switch 5 Port MOXA (EDS-205A) By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 5 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch with 5 10/100BTX ports
4,150
4,150
Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208) Entry-level Switch 8 Port MOXA (EDS-208) By Order (กรุณาติดต่อฝ่ายขาย)
Switch 8 port entry level unmanaged ethernet switch w/(8) 10/100BTX ports (plastic housing)
5,090
5,090
ชื่อสินค้า รายละเอียด ราคาหน้าร้าน ประกัน โปรโมชั่น ออนไลน์
Media CONVERTER LINK UT-9125D-10 Media CONVERTER LINK UT-9125D-10
1000BASE-LX / SFP Transceiver for Single-Mode / 1310 nm wavelength / Up to 10 km
510
465
Media Converter ISON (IS-DG102-F) Media Converter ISON (IS-DG102-F)
Industrial Media Converter / 10/100/1000M TX
6,650
6,300